ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11071259
*
nr 1107 1259
René Guilleminot
(1900-1975)
René Guilleminot (1900-1975), unsigned, ca 100 pieces,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, René Guilleminot (1900-1975), osignerade, ca 100 st
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 8 2017
at 19:46:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 12:12:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad rené guilleminot
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
René Guilleminot
nr 1107 1259
René Guilleminot
(1900-1975)
René Guilleminot (1900-1975), unsigned, ca 100 pieces,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, René Guilleminot (1900-1975), osignerade, ca 100 st
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 8 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/5 12:12:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad rené guilleminot
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10